Rained out for April 12th
4/11/2024 -
Bloomington Speedway is rained out for April 12th.
Bloomington Speedway next race is April 19th. Racing on the 19th will be nonwing sprints, racesave
Maverick Mayhem Week
11/17/2023 -
November 17, 2023
For Immediate Release
Subject: Maverick Mayhem Week
Today J.S. Promotions announced the dates and locations for the Honest Abe Roo
Harley Burns And Josh Litton Win The 100th Season Titles Down To The Last Laps At Bloomington Speed...
9/14/2023 -
Friday night at Bloomington was the final curtain for the 100th season and it was a wild one with points titles coming down to the final laps. The sp
5/19/2023 - Bloomington Speedway
Bloomington, IN
Friday Night Racing
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
410 Sprints - Non-Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 36 | Brady Short Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 17B | Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 14 | Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN | Worthington, IN | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 47 | Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ | Buckeye, AZ | - | |
6 | 12 | 71B | Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | 6 | |
7 | 13 | 26 | Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 6 | |
8 | 3 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | -5 | |
9 | 14 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | 5 | |
10 | 8 | 39 | Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -2 | |
11 | 18 | 99 | Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN | Bloomfield, IN | 7 | |
12 | 15 | 34 | Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ | Tempe, AZ | 3 | |
13 | 2 | 27 | Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -11 | |
14 | 16 | 24M | Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
15 | 9 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | -6 | |
16 | 11 | 8 | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | -5 | |
17 | 17 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
18 | 10 | 04 | Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | -8 | |
19 | 19 | 37G | Dave Gross Warsaw, IN | Warsaw, IN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17B | Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | - | |
2 | 2 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | - | |
3 | 3 | 14 | Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN | Worthington, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 04 | Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | - | |
5 | 6 | 26 | Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 24M | Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 37G | Dave Gross Warsaw, IN | Warsaw, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 47 | Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ | Buckeye, AZ | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 27 | Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
3 | 4 | 39 | Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 8 | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | - | |
6 | 1 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -5 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 36 | Brady Short Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | - | |
3 | 4 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 71B | Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 34 | Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ | Tempe, AZ | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 99 | Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN | Bloomfield, IN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14 | Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN | Worthington, IN | ||
2 | 3 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | ||
3 | 5 | 17B | Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | ||
4 | 2 | 04 | Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | ||
5 | 7 | 24M | Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
6 | 4 | 26 | Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
7 | 6 | 37G | Dave Gross Warsaw, IN | Warsaw, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 47 | Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ | Buckeye, AZ | ||
2 | 3 | 27 | Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
3 | 4 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
4 | 5 | 39 | Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
5 | 6 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | ||
6 | 1 | 8 | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 34 | Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ | Tempe, AZ | ||
2 | 1 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
3 | 2 | 71B | Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | ||
4 | 4 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | ||
5 | 5 | 99 | Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN | Bloomfield, IN | ||
6 | 6 | 36 | Brady Short Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN |
Super Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 1 | Matt Boknecht Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 79 | Zach Sasser | -1 | ||
3 | 5 | 89 | Josh Litton Paragon, IN | Paragon, IN | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 0027 | Greg Amick Spraytown, IN | Spraytown, IN | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 77 | Cale Kern Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | -2 | |
6 | 8 | 0 | Travis Howe Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | 2 | |
7 | 11 | 49 | Jack Roberts Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | 4 | |
8 | 12 | 11 | Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | 4 | |
9 | 4 | 48H | Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -5 | |
10 | 10 | X | Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
11 | 6 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | -5 | |
DNS | 9 | 23 | Blake Hull Bulterville, IN | Bulterville, IN | - | |
DNS | 13 | D48 | Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0027 | Greg Amick Spraytown, IN | Spraytown, IN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 77 | Cale Kern Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 89 | Josh Litton Paragon, IN | Paragon, IN | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | Matt Boknecht Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | - | |
5 | 3 | 23 | Blake Hull Bulterville, IN | Bulterville, IN | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 49 | Jack Roberts Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 11 | Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 79 | Zach Sasser | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | 48H | Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | Travis Howe Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | X | Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | |
DNS | 4 | D48 | Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 1 | Matt Boknecht Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | ||
2 | 1 | 23 | Blake Hull Bulterville, IN | Bulterville, IN | ||
3 | 5 | 0027 | Greg Amick Spraytown, IN | Spraytown, IN | ||
4 | 4 | 77 | Cale Kern Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | ||
5 | 3 | 49 | Jack Roberts Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | ||
6 | 7 | 89 | Josh Litton Paragon, IN | Paragon, IN | ||
7 | 2 | 11 | Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | D48 | Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
2 | 6 | 79 | Zach Sasser | |||
3 | 1 | 0 | Travis Howe Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | ||
4 | 5 | 48H | Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
5 | 4 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | ||
6 | 3 | X | Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN |
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 23J | Jordan Welch Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 23P | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 3 | |
4 | 10 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | 6 | |
5 | 7 | 21A | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
7 | 4 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -3 | |
8 | 8 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
9 | 14 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | 5 | |
10 | 9 | 23F | Dustin Clark Washington, IN | Washington, IN | -1 | |
11 | 20 | 3C | Kerry Kinser Solsberry, IN | Solsberry, IN | 9 | |
12 | 12 | 88 | Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | - | |
13 | 17 | 41M | Dirk McGuyer Vincennes, IN | Vincennes, IN | 4 | |
14 | 19 | 13 | Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 5 | |
15 | 16 | 36M | Barry Miller Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | 1 | |
16 | 18 | 24X | Levi Winget Wabash, IN | Wabash, IN | 2 | |
17 | 13 | 5 | Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -4 | |
DNS | 11 | 41 | Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - | |
DNS | 15 | 37G | Max Guilford Auckland, NZ | Auckland, NZ | - | |
DNS | 2 | 22H | Rod Henning Middletown, OH | Middletown, OH | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 23J | Jordan Welch Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 23P | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 23F | Dustin Clark Washington, IN | Washington, IN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 88 | Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 37G | Max Guilford Auckland, NZ | Auckland, NZ | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 24X | Levi Winget Wabash, IN | Wabash, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22H | Rod Henning Middletown, OH | Middletown, OH | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 21A | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | - | |
5 | 5 | 5 | Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
6 | 7 | 36M | Barry Miller Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 13 | Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3C | Kerry Kinser Solsberry, IN | Solsberry, IN | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 41 | Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 41M | Dirk McGuyer Vincennes, IN | Vincennes, IN | -2 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 23J | Jordan Welch Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | ||
2 | 6 | 23F | Dustin Clark Washington, IN | Washington, IN | ||
3 | 2 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
4 | 3 | 23P | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
5 | 1 | 37G | Max Guilford Auckland, NZ | Auckland, NZ | ||
6 | 7 | 88 | Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | ||
7 | 4 | 24X | Levi Winget Wabash, IN | Wabash, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 21A | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
2 | 2 | 22H | Rod Henning Middletown, OH | Middletown, OH | ||
3 | 3 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
4 | 6 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | ||
5 | 1 | 5 | Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
6 | 7 | 13 | Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | ||
7 | 5 | 36M | Barry Miller Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 3C | Kerry Kinser Solsberry, IN | Solsberry, IN | ||
2 | 3 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | ||
3 | 1 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
4 | 2 | 41M | Dirk McGuyer Vincennes, IN | Vincennes, IN | ||
5 | 5 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
6 | 4 | 41 | Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN |
Hornets
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 44 | Alex Wilson | 4 | ||
2 | 1 | 27 | Jeremy Shemwell Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | -1 | |
3 | 9 | 6H | Dale Hobbs | 6 | ||
4 | 6 | 19K | Warren Hopkins | 2 | ||
5 | 11 | 710 | Nathan Jones Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | 6 | |
6 | 2 | 9H | AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -4 | |
7 | 14 | 54 | Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | 7 | |
8 | 4 | 22 | Shane Reed Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -4 | |
DNS | 3 | 10JR | Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | - | |
DNS | 12 | 32 | Marshall Claycamp Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | - | |
DNS | 8 | G14 | Greg Marlow Greentown, IN | Greentown, IN | - | |
DNS | 7 | 5B | Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | - | |
DNS | 10 | 87 | Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | - | |
DNS | 13 | 45 | Shannon Walp North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10JR | Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 27 | Jeremy Shemwell Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | -1 | |
3 | 7 | 44 | Alex Wilson | 4 | ||
4 | 4 | 5B | Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | - | |
5 | 3 | 6H | Dale Hobbs | -2 | ||
6 | 6 | 710 | Nathan Jones Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | - | |
7 | 5 | 45 | Shannon Walp North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9H | AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
2 | 4 | 22 | Shane Reed Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 19K | Warren Hopkins | - | ||
4 | 7 | G14 | Greg Marlow Greentown, IN | Greentown, IN | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 87 | Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | - | |
6 | 6 | 32 | Marshall Claycamp Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | - | |
7 | 2 | 54 | Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | -5 | |
All transfer |
305 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 23J | Jordan Welch Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 23P | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 3 | |
4 | 10 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | 6 | |
5 | 7 | 21A | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
7 | 4 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -3 | |
8 | 8 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
9 | 14 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | 5 | |
10 | 9 | 23F | Dustin Clark Washington, IN | Washington, IN | -1 | |
11 | 20 | 3C* | Kerry Kinser Solsberry, IN | Solsberry, IN | 9 | |
12 | 12 | 88 | Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | - | |
13 | 17 | 41M | Dirk McGuyer Vincennes, IN | Vincennes, IN | 4 | |
14 | 19 | 13 | Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 5 | |
15 | 16 | 36M | Barry Miller Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | 1 | |
16 | 18 | 24X | Levi Winget Wabash, IN | Wabash, IN | 2 | |
17 | 13 | 5 | Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -4 | |
DNS | 11 | 41 | Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - | |
DNS | 15 | 37G | Max Guilford Auckland, NZ | Auckland, NZ | - | |
DNS | 2 | 22H | Rod Henning Middletown, OH | Middletown, OH | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 23J | Jordan Welch Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 23P | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 23F | Dustin Clark Washington, IN | Washington, IN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 88 | Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 37G | Max Guilford Auckland, NZ | Auckland, NZ | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 24X | Levi Winget Wabash, IN | Wabash, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22H | Rod Henning Middletown, OH | Middletown, OH | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 21A | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | - | |
5 | 5 | 5 | Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
6 | 7 | 36M | Barry Miller Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 13 | Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3C | Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN | Santa Claus, IN | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 41 | Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 41M | Dirk McGuyer Vincennes, IN | Vincennes, IN | -2 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 23J | Jordan Welch Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | ||
2 | 6 | 23F | Dustin Clark Washington, IN | Washington, IN | ||
3 | 2 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
4 | 3 | 23P | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
5 | 1 | 37G | Max Guilford Auckland, NZ | Auckland, NZ | ||
6 | 7 | 88 | Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | ||
7 | 4 | 24X | Levi Winget Wabash, IN | Wabash, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 21A | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
2 | 2 | 22H | Rod Henning Middletown, OH | Middletown, OH | ||
3 | 3 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
4 | 6 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | ||
5 | 1 | 5 | Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
6 | 7 | 13 | Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | ||
7 | 5 | 36M | Barry Miller Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 3C | Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN | Santa Claus, IN | ||
2 | 3 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | ||
3 | 1 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
4 | 2 | 41M | Dirk McGuyer Vincennes, IN | Vincennes, IN | ||
5 | 5 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
6 | 4 | 41 | Jacob Gordon Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN |